Committee Members

Committee: Main Committee

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Kirsten (Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA

Committee: Freestyle

Amrei Schindelmann (Voting Member) - Bayreuth, Bavaria, Germany
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Greta Koehler (Voting Member) - La Crosse, WI, USA
Jan Vocke (Voting Member) - Germany
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Konstantin Hoehne (Non-Voting Member) - Germany, Munich
Lisa Schubert (Voting Member) - Kochel am See, Bavaria, Germany
Patricia Wilton (Voting Member) - USA
Petra P (Voting Member) - Bavaria, Germany
Rachel Sindelar (Voting Member) - Bozeman, MT, USA

Committee: X-Style

Amrei Schindelmann (Non-Voting Member) - Bayreuth, Bavaria, Germany
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Danielle Chevalier (Voting Member) - Loveland, CO United States
Greta Koehler (Voting Member) - La Crosse, WI, USA
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Petra P (Voting Member) - Bavaria, Germany

Committee: Muni

Ben Soja (Voting Member) - Zurich, Switzerland
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Dave Krack (Voting Member) - Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Dylan Canfield (Non-Voting Member) - Fort Collins, Colorado, United States of America
John Foss (Voting Member) - Sacramento, CA, USA
Katrine Jensen (Voting Member) - Marifjøra, Vestland, Norway
Kirsten (Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Lasse Bache-Jensen (Voting Member) - Denmark
Maksym Siegienczuk (Voting Member) - Poland
Maxence Cornaton (Non-Voting Member) - Lyon, France

Committee: Road Racing

Ben Soja (Voting Member) - Zurich, Switzerland
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Ken Looi (Voting Member) - Wellington, New Zealand
Kirsten (Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Maksym Siegienczuk (Voting Member) - Poland
Maxence Cornaton (Non-Voting Member) - Lyon, France
Mitsuru Tokutake (Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Simon JAN (Voting Member) - Rennes, France

Committee: Basketball

Committee: Hockey

Ansgar Pölking (Voting Member) - Germany
Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Gareth Walkom (Voting Member) - Ghent, Flanders, Belgium
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Magnus Petersen-Paaske (Voting Member) - Denmark
Matthew Davis (Non-Voting Member) - Sydney, NSW, Australia
Nicolai Krieger (Voting Member) - Zurich, Switzerland
Ole Jaekel (Non-Voting Member) - Dresden, Germany
Samuel Watson (Voting Member) - Germany
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - Sydney, Australia

Committee: Track

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Jan Vocke (Voting Member) - Germany
John Foss (Voting Member) - Sacramento, CA, USA
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Konstantin Hoehne (Non-Voting Member) - Germany, Munich
Mitsuru Tokutake (Voting Member) - Tokyo,Japan
Petra P (Non-Voting Member) - Bavaria, Germany

Committee: Flatland

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Emile Mathieu (Voting Member) - Canada/Australia
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Hilden, NRW, Germany
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Marie Schlenker (Voting Member) - Bristol, UK
Mark Fabian (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Sarah Smith (Voting Member) - Berkeley, CA, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - Sydney, Australia

Committee: Street

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Emile Mathieu (Voting Member) - Canada/Australia
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Hilden, NRW, Germany
Mark Fabian (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - Sydney, Australia

Committee: Trials

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Emile Mathieu (Voting Member) - Canada/Australia
Emma Kvist (Non-Voting Member) - Denmark
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Hilden, NRW, Germany
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Mark Fabian (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Maxwell C Schulze (Voting Member) - Arvada, Colorado, USA
Owen Farmer (Voting Member) - Chicago, Illinois, USA
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - Sydney, Australia

Committee: Jumps

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Emile Mathieu (Voting Member) - Canada/Australia
Emma Kvist (Voting Member) - Denmark
Ian Dylewski (Voting Member) - Hilden, NRW, Germany
Jan Vocke (Voting Member) - Germany
John Foss (Voting Member) - Sacramento, CA, USA
Kirsten (Non-Voting Member) - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Klaas Bil (Voting Member) - Ede, Netherlands
Mark Fabian (Voting Member) - Budapest, Hungary
Steven Hughes (Voting Member) - Sydney, Australia

Committee: Age Groups

Committee: Skill Levels

Connie Cotter (Voting Member) - Minneapolis, USA
Jamey (Voting Member) - USA
Petra P (Voting Member) - Bavaria, Germany

All Members

Mark Fabian - Budapest, Hungary
John Foss - Sacramento, CA, USA
C-test - d
Lisa Schubert - Kochel am See, Bavaria, Germany
Klaas Bil - Ede, Netherlands
Simon JAN - Rennes, France
Ian Dylewski - Hilden, NRW, Germany
Gareth Walkom - Ghent, Flanders, Belgium
Maksym Siegienczuk - Poland
Jan Vocke - Germany
Patricia Wilton - USA
Ken Looi - Wellington, New Zealand
Petra P - Bavaria, Germany
Jamey - USA
Magnus Petersen-Paaske - Denmark
Boris Rappsilber - Berlin, Germany
Connie Cotter - Minneapolis, USA
Steven Hughes - Sydney, Australia
Robin - Chicago
Ben Soja - Zurich, Switzerland
Marie Schlenker - Bristol, UK
Nicolai Krieger - Zurich, Switzerland
Emma Kvist - Denmark
Danielle Chevalier - Loveland, CO United States
Ole Jaekel - Dresden, Germany
daffodil jenx - Vancouver, BC, Canada
Rachel Sindelar - Bozeman, MT, USA
David Ilcinkas - Bordeaux, France
Grace Luccio - North Bend, WA, United States
Dylan Canfield - Fort Collins, Colorado, United States of America
Amrei Schindelmann - Bayreuth, Bavaria, Germany
Sarah Smith - Berkeley, CA, USA
Samuel Watson - Germany
Greta Koehler - La Crosse, WI, USA
Matthew Davis - Sydney, NSW, Australia
Konstantin Hoehne - Germany, Munich
Dave Krack - Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Owen Farmer - Chicago, Illinois, USA
Emile Mathieu - Canada/Australia
Gerti Franz - Lenting, Bayern, Deutschland
Mitsuru Tokutake - Tokyo,Japan
Maxence Cornaton - Lyon, France
François - Tours, France
Nikolay - USA
Ansgar Pölking - Germany
Nick Braun - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Maxwell C Schulze - Arvada, Colorado, USA
Marin Cohan - Madison, Wisconsin
Lasse Bache-Jensen - Denmark
Katrine Jensen - Marifjøra, Vestland, Norway
Kirsten - Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Jana Tenambergen - Palma de Mallorca
Joshua Ehrlich - SF, CA, USA

Copyright © IUF 2022